Siegerliste

Männer

2016

2015

Jonas Lehmann

Sammy Schu

TuS 06 Heltersberg

LTF Marpingen adidas

31:14

31:41

2014 Andre Bour TuS 06 Heltersberg  
2013 Matthias Hektor TuS 06 Heltersberg  
2012 Kevin Edwards 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
2011 Ramon Bernardon The B-Site Baumholder  
2010 Stefan Hinze LG DUV  
2009 Matthias Hektor TuS Heltersberg  
2008 Danny Edwards Boulder, Colorado (USA)  
2007 Matthias Hektor TuS Heltersberg  
2006 Andre Bour LSC Athlon Kusel  
2005 Andre Bour LSC Athlon Kusel  
2004 Andre Bour ohne Angabe  
2003 Andre Bour 1. FCK Running  
2002 Andre Bour Rutsweiler  
2001 Andre Bour LC Saucony Saar  
2000 Uwe Hartmann LC Saucony Saar  
1999 Rainer Müller LTF Marpingen  
1998 Trent Morell 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
1997 Alfred Knickenberg SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1996      
1995 Philippe Villemin Maxeville – Frankreich  
1994 Henry Cyril Maxeville – Frankreich  
1993 Schwamm-Degen 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
1992 Schwamm-Degen 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
1991 Rainer Müller LTF Marpingen 32,42
1990 Schwamm-Degen 1. FC Kaiserslautern 34,36
1989 Jürgen Fischer SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1988 Jürgen Fischer SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1987 Winfried Prohl TSV Ottobrunn  
1986 Jürgen Fischer SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1985 Alfred Knickenberg SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1984 Werner Dörrenbercher LTF Marpingen  
1983 Jürgen Fischer TSV St. Wendel  
1982 Winfried Prohl TSV Ottobrunn  
1981 Werner Dörrenbercher SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1980 Jim Eastmann Rheinpfalz Runners  
1979 Peter Alt SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1978 Peter Alt SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1977 Günther Hinkelmann LG Andernach  
1976 Werner Dörrenbercher SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
1975 Herbert Kotter TSV Speyer  
1974 Herbert Kotter TSV Speyer  
1973 Peter Michel LG Kaiserslautern  
1972 Wolfgang Hartmann LG Kaiserslautern  

 

 

 

Frauen

 

2016

2015

Jessica Kammerer

Heike Kohler

TuS 06 Heltersberg

Grojos LTF Elversberg

37:45 

 

2014 Nadine Grösch SSV Ulm 1846  
2013 Heike Alaimo
Adidas Running Team/Sport Jochum
 
2012 Heike Alaimo Adidas Running Team/Sport Jochum  
2011 Josefa Matheis TSG Eisenberg  
2010 Nicole Kneller 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
2009 Nicole Woysch Tri Sport Saar Hochwald  
2008 Nicole Kneller 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
2007 Jakobs Marion SV Schlau.com Saar 05  
2006 Josefa Mattheis TSG Eisenberg  
2005 Jakobs Marion SV Schlau.com Saar 05  
2004 Sandra Bloomer Gunnison, Colorado USA  
2003 Jakobs Marion SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
2002 Jakobs Marion SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
2001 Tanja Schäfer LTF Marpingen  
2000 Margret Ruppert LC Saucony Saar  
1999 Julia Brengel DJK St. Ingbert  
1998 Stefanie Neeb LLG Wonnegau  
1997 Julia Brengel DJK St. Ingbert  
1995 Josefa Mattheis TSG Eisenberg  
1994 ?    
1993 Dörr Sabine LTF Köllerbach 42,24
1992 ?    
1991 Lienard Martine Maxeville – Frankreich 40,47

Ältere Siegerinnen liegen uns leider nicht vor.